Search Offenders

Aaron Brunson

Aaron Brunson

1411 Dawn Heights Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

Address Date : (08/08/2019) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Predator

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/31/1952
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.01"
  • Weight : 255
  • Race : Black
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Not Available

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 06/06/2000
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL
  • Court Case Number : 9300554

  • Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 06/06/2000
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL
  • Court Case Number : 9909796

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Fema

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PEANUT Brunson
  • Brunson Peanut
  • AARON BRUSON
  • Arron Brunson

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Aaron Brunson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Brunson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties