Mildred Mundo Alvira

Show Map
Show Image
6096 SE 145TH ST, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Address Date : (02/04/2011) ?
Nearby Offenders
Neftali Santos
Neftali Santos
3326 Winton Ave, Sarasota, FL 34234
Mildred Mundo Alvira
Jerry Lee Phillips
Jerry Lee Phillips
431 Silver Beach Rd Apt A, Riviera Beach, FL 33403

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/08/1964
Sex : Female
Height : 5.08
Weight : 158
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2005-09-20
Statute : 800.04(4)
Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL
Court Case Number : 0404421

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MIMI MUNDO
MILDRED MUNDO
NMN MUNDO MILDRED

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2013
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : GCJQ40

Vehicle Make : CHRYSLER
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Neftali Santos
Neftali Santos
3326 Winton Ave, Sarasota, FL 34234
Mildred Mundo Alvira
Jerry Lee Phillips
Jerry Lee Phillips
431 Silver Beach Rd Apt A, Riviera Beach, FL 33403

Currently Mildred Mundo Alvira could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Mildred Mundo Alvira's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Mildred Mundo Alvira is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.