Scott A Ackman

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/20/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Carnell Lewis
Carnell Lewis
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Scott A Ackman
Kelvin Donelle Early
Kelvin Donelle Early
1080 Puryear St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/21/1985
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 187
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Scar-Right Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2005-09-07
Statute : 800.04(4)(a)
Jurisdiction & State : Escambia, FL
Court Case Number : 0500159

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

SCOTT ACKMAN
Scott Allen Ackman

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Carnell Lewis
Carnell Lewis
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Scott A Ackman
Kelvin Donelle Early
Kelvin Donelle Early
1080 Puryear St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

Currently Scott A Ackman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Scott A Ackman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Scott A Ackman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.