Samuel Gordon Abrams

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (07/26/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Olav Manning Christiansen Jr
Olav Manning Christiansen Jr
800 Santa Barbara Dr Lot 7, Sanford, FL 32773
Samuel Gordon Abrams
Bradley Cain
Bradley Cain
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/03/1957
Sex : Male
Height : 5.03
Weight : 153
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 1999-06-15
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Brevard, FL
Court Case Number : 9804237

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

SAMUEL G ABRAMS
Nearby Offenders
Olav Manning Christiansen Jr
Olav Manning Christiansen Jr
800 Santa Barbara Dr Lot 7, Sanford, FL 32773
Samuel Gordon Abrams
Bradley Cain
Bradley Cain
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Samuel Gordon Abrams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Samuel Gordon Abrams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Samuel Gordon Abrams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.