Erik Thomas Abbott

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (03/07/2008) ?
Nearby Offenders
Edward Michael Stasko
Edward Michael Stasko
249 Bangsberg Rd SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
Erik Thomas Abbott
Reuben Rodriguez Walkin
Reuben Rodriguez Walkin
216 Orange St, Cocoa, FL 32922

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/10/1986

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 158

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2005-08-18

Jurisdiction & State : Citrus, FL

Court Case Number : 0500132


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Erik Thomkas Abbott
Eric Thomas Abbott
Erik Abbott
Erik Thomas Abott
Erik T Abbott
Nearby Offenders
Edward Michael Stasko
Edward Michael Stasko
249 Bangsberg Rd SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
Erik Thomas Abbott
Reuben Rodriguez Walkin
Reuben Rodriguez Walkin
216 Orange St, Cocoa, FL 32922

Currently Erik Thomas Abbott could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Erik Thomas Abbott's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Erik Thomas Abbott is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.