David Lee Allshouse

Show Map
Show Image
12810 US Highway 19 N Unit 246, Clearwater, FL 33764
Address Date : (12/13/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Stephen A Cannata
Stephen A Cannata
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
David Lee Allshouse
Larry Williams
Larry Williams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/29/1969
Sex : Male
Height : 5.05
Weight : 166
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1)
Adjudication Date : 2004-10-06
Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL
Court Case Number : 0318288

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

David L Allshouse
DAVID LEE ALLHOUSE
David Allshouse
Nearby Offenders
Stephen A Cannata
Stephen A Cannata
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
David Lee Allshouse
Larry Williams
Larry Williams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently David Lee Allshouse could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that David Lee Allshouse's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David Lee Allshouse is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.