Kenneth Leroy Adams

Show Map
Show Image
925 Cheney Hwy Lot 9, Titusville, FL 32780
Address Date : (06/02/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Charleton D Lauramore
Charleton D Lauramore
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Kenneth Leroy Adams
Donald Lee Hite
Donald Lee Hite
364 Shamrock Blvd, Venice, FL 34293

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/10/1961

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 225

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2005-08-04

Jurisdiction & State : Brevard, FL

Court Case Number : 0451419


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

KENNETH ADAMS
Kenneth L Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : OLDSMOBILE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 8755GD

Vehicle Make : MIDSOUTH TRAILER MANUFACTURING
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1973
Vehicle Body : MOTOR COACH
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : ZE17L

Nearby Offenders
Charleton D Lauramore
Charleton D Lauramore
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Kenneth Leroy Adams
Donald Lee Hite
Donald Lee Hite
364 Shamrock Blvd, Venice, FL 34293

Currently Kenneth Leroy Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Kenneth Leroy Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kenneth Leroy Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.