Ernest Howard Abston

Show Map
Show Image
8152 W WINDHAVEN PL, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Address Date : (08/05/2011) ?
Nearby Offenders
Charles Henry Babcock Jr
Charles Henry Babcock Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Ernest Howard Abston
Paul Stephen Brown
Paul Stephen Brown
3602 1/2 W Jackson St, Pensacola, FL 32505

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/24/1957
Sex : Male
Height : 6.02
Weight : 205
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (CHARGE 2 OF 2: LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH CHILD UNDER 14)
Adjudication Date : 1993-12-08
Jurisdiction & State : San Bernardino, CA
Court Case Number : FRE4428

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Ernest Abston

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : EMCN83

Nearby Offenders
Charles Henry Babcock Jr
Charles Henry Babcock Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Ernest Howard Abston
Paul Stephen Brown
Paul Stephen Brown
3602 1/2 W Jackson St, Pensacola, FL 32505

Currently Ernest Howard Abston could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ernest Howard Abston's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ernest Howard Abston is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.