Lazarus T Adside

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (02/23/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Derrick Albert Adside Jr
Derrick Albert Adside Jr
Transient, Florida City, FL 33034
Lazarus T Adside
James Lee Clark
James Lee Clark
843 GARTH AVE, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32205

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/26/1986

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 211

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-3
  • Scar-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2005-06-08

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 0428408


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LAZARUS ADSIDE
LAZRUS ADSIDE
Lazarus Termaine Adside
Nearby Offenders
Derrick Albert Adside Jr
Derrick Albert Adside Jr
Transient, Florida City, FL 33034
Lazarus T Adside
James Lee Clark
James Lee Clark
843 GARTH AVE, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32205

Currently Lazarus T Adside could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Lazarus T Adside's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lazarus T Adside is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.