Luis Aguilar

Show Map
Show Image
6103 OLD CHENEY HWY APT B, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Address Date : (05/05/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gary Wayne Smith
Gary Wayne Smith
10330 SE 131st Pl, Ocklawaha, FL 32179
Luis Aguilar
Hugh Eric Self
Hugh Eric Self
930 NE 10TH PL, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/11/1946
Sex : Male
Height : 5.00
Weight : 128
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
Adjudication Date : 2011-03-10
Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL
Court Case Number : 1013269

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LUIS ARBAJAL AGUILAR
LUIS ARGUAJAL AGUILAR
LUIS AGUILA
LUIS ARBAJAL AQUIBAR

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1978
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : PJB81T

Vehicle Make : ISUZU
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Y43UFI

Nearby Offenders
Gary Wayne Smith
Gary Wayne Smith
10330 SE 131st Pl, Ocklawaha, FL 32179
Luis Aguilar
Hugh Eric Self
Hugh Eric Self
930 NE 10TH PL, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601

Currently Luis Aguilar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Luis Aguilar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Luis Aguilar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.