Erin James Aguirre

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (04/07/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Augustus Davis Aikens III
Augustus Davis Aikens III
8327 Century Point Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32216
Erin James Aguirre
Robert James Mosher
Robert James Mosher
3471 Bahia Vista St Lot 1, Sarasota, FL 34239

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/08/1973
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-4

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)
Adjudication Date : 2006-09-01
Jurisdiction & State : Osceola, FL
Court Case Number : 0402066

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ERIN JAMES AQUIRRE
Erin J Aguirre
James Aguirre Erin
ERIN AGUIRRE
ERIN J AQUIRRE
EKIN J AGUIRRE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : SATURN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : PURPLE
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : W47VAT

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 7259UL

Vehicle Make : AMERICAN MOTORS
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Augustus Davis Aikens III
Augustus Davis Aikens III
8327 Century Point Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32216
Erin James Aguirre
Robert James Mosher
Robert James Mosher
3471 Bahia Vista St Lot 1, Sarasota, FL 34239

Currently Erin James Aguirre could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Erin James Aguirre's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Erin James Aguirre is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.