Augustus Davis Aikens III

Show Map
Show Image
8327 Century Point Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32216
Address Date : (12/30/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jose Gilberto Crespo
Jose Gilberto Crespo
4812 Bunting Ave, Orlando, FL 32812
Augustus Davis Aikens III
Erin James Aguirre
Erin James Aguirre
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/25/1973
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 220
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2005-04-12
Statute : 800.04(4)(a)
Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL
Court Case Number : 0401837

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

AUGUSTUS D AIKENS Iii
AUGUSTUS AIKENS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2010
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : DGVD08

Nearby Offenders
Jose Gilberto Crespo
Jose Gilberto Crespo
4812 Bunting Ave, Orlando, FL 32812
Augustus Davis Aikens III
Erin James Aguirre
Erin James Aguirre
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Augustus Davis Aikens III could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Augustus Davis Aikens III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Augustus Davis Aikens III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.