Robert Lee Allen Jr

Show Map
Show Image
12346 Mangrove Forest Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32218
Address Date : (05/22/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Ulish J Roland
Ulish J Roland
16031 Sw 305 Terr, Miami, FL 33030
Robert Lee Allen Jr
John J Jeske
John J Jeske
, Silver Springs, FL 34488

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/04/1973
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 255
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 1994-03-16
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 9308257

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ROBERT L ALLEN JR
Nearby Offenders
Ulish J Roland
Ulish J Roland
16031 Sw 305 Terr, Miami, FL 33030
Robert Lee Allen Jr
John J Jeske
John J Jeske
, Silver Springs, FL 34488

Currently Robert Lee Allen Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Robert Lee Allen Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert Lee Allen Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.