Christina Adkins

Show Map
Show Image
5634 LESLIE RD, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32244
Address Date : (04/04/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Frederick Jerome Lassiter
Frederick Jerome Lassiter
206 NE 45th St, Gainesville, FL 32641
Christina Adkins
Juan Carlos Rosales
Juan Carlos Rosales
1355 24th Pl SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/06/1967
Sex : Female
Height : 5.07
Weight : 306
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Leg-1
  • Scar-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious exhibition victim under 16 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(7)(c) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2005-01-26
Statute : 800.04(7)(c)
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 0409627

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CHRISTINA Adkins FERGUSON
CHRISTINA A FERGUSON
Nearby Offenders
Frederick Jerome Lassiter
Frederick Jerome Lassiter
206 NE 45th St, Gainesville, FL 32641
Christina Adkins
Juan Carlos Rosales
Juan Carlos Rosales
1355 24th Pl SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

Currently Christina Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christina Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christina Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.