Abayomi Stephen

Show Map
Show Image
3531 SW 29th Ter Apt B, Gainesville, FL 32608
Address Date : (07/31/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Bruce Campbell
David Bruce Campbell
9333 Heckscher Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226
Abayomi Stephen
Michael Simon
Michael Simon
Transient, Orlando, FL 32804

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/06/1977

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 217

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Left Arm-2
  • Scar-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Scar-Left Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : KIDNAP;COMM.OR FAC.FELONY; F.S.787.01(1)(a)2 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1995-09-12

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 9403680


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ABAYOMI BABATUNJI STEPHEN
ABAYOMI STEVENS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
David Bruce Campbell
David Bruce Campbell
9333 Heckscher Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226
Abayomi Stephen
Michael Simon
Michael Simon
Transient, Orlando, FL 32804

Currently Abayomi Stephen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abayomi Stephen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abayomi Stephen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.