Frank Alvarez

Show Map
Show Image
Transient, Miami, FL 33142
Address Date : (01/30/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Edwards
Samuel Edwards
, Incarcerated, FL 0
Frank Alvarez
John Richard Laurus
John Richard Laurus
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/22/1974
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 252
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2005-09-12
Statute : 800.04(5)(b)
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 0323764

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JULIO ALVAREZ
Frank Julio Alvarez
Alejandro Lozano
Arturo Lozano
Jose Alvarez
Alvarez Frank
Frank J Alvarez
JULIO FRANK ALVAREZ

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : ACURA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : INKI82

Nearby Offenders
Samuel Edwards
Samuel Edwards
, Incarcerated, FL 0
Frank Alvarez
John Richard Laurus
John Richard Laurus
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Frank Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Frank Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Frank Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.