Rafael Alvarez

Show Map
Show Image
22401 SW 252nd St, Homestead, FL 33031
Address Date : (10/24/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Russell J Phelps Jr
Russell J Phelps Jr
2605 LEDA AVE S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33973
Rafael Alvarez
Xavier James Corker
Xavier James Corker
5318 BUICK AVE, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/06/1981
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 215
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-4
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Back-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2004-10-15
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 0423673

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

FLAKO ALVAREZ
RAFAEL ALVAREZ JR
Ralph Alvarez
GOOFY ALVAREZ

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : L66ZQ

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Russell J Phelps Jr
Russell J Phelps Jr
2605 LEDA AVE S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33973
Rafael Alvarez
Xavier James Corker
Xavier James Corker
5318 BUICK AVE, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209

Currently Rafael Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Rafael Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Rafael Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.