Timothy David Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (04/27/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Casey Windham
Casey Windham
301 River St Fl 6265LB, Palatka, FL 32177
Timothy David Allen
Paul Ernest Drury
Paul Ernest Drury
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/19/1979

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 145

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-2
  • Scar-Left Leg-1
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-4
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-5

Offenses

Crime Description : Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4)

Adjudication Date : 2016-08-29

Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL

Court Case Number : 1600883


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

TIMOTHY D ALLEN
TIM DANGER
Timothy Allen

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : PIAGGIO
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2009
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 9805NK

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : I19BSI

Nearby Offenders
Casey Windham
Casey Windham
301 River St Fl 6265LB, Palatka, FL 32177
Timothy David Allen
Paul Ernest Drury
Paul Ernest Drury
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Timothy David Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Timothy David Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Timothy David Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.