Kenneth Lithal Adams

Show Map
Show Image
555 SE 1ST AVE, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33301
Address Date : (02/24/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
William Morales
William Morales
DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL 0
Kenneth Lithal Adams
John J Curran
John J Curran
1247 NW 19th Ter, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/02/1966

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 270

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2004-08-31

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 0316594


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Kenneth L Adams
Kenneth N Adams
Kenneth Lathel Adams
Kenneth Adams
Nearby Offenders
William Morales
William Morales
DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL 0
Kenneth Lithal Adams
John J Curran
John J Curran
1247 NW 19th Ter, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Currently Kenneth Lithal Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Kenneth Lithal Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kenneth Lithal Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.