Dominick Anthony Amento

Show Map
Show Image
Transient, Ft. Lauderale, FL 33308
Address Date : (01/25/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
George William Ball
George William Ball
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Dominick Anthony Amento
William Howard Williams
William Howard Williams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/11/1943

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 155

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : FALSE IMPRISON ANY OTHER; F.S. 787.02 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2004-09-22

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 0313561


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Dominick A Amento
Dominick Amento

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
George William Ball
George William Ball
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Dominick Anthony Amento
William Howard Williams
William Howard Williams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Dominick Anthony Amento could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Dominick Anthony Amento's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Dominick Anthony Amento is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.