Raul Florentino Aguero

Show Map
Show Image
9361 SW 177th St, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Address Date : (10/06/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Edwin Allen Coffey
Edwin Allen Coffey
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Raul Florentino Aguero
Jeff Taner
Jeff Taner
Transient, Orlando, FL 32804

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/16/1950

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 190

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Adjudication Date : 2001-06-21

Jurisdiction & State : Federal, FL

Court Case Number : Not Available


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Raul F Aguero

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1980
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : CWIJ90

Nearby Offenders
Edwin Allen Coffey
Edwin Allen Coffey
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Raul Florentino Aguero
Jeff Taner
Jeff Taner
Transient, Orlando, FL 32804

Currently Raul Florentino Aguero could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Raul Florentino Aguero's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Raul Florentino Aguero is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.