Henry Francis Adams

Show Map
Show Image
5370 MONROE AVE, COCOA, FL 32927
Address Date : (09/10/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Rafael Dejesus Barrantes
Rafael Dejesus Barrantes
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Henry Francis Adams
Gregory Duwarren Adams
Gregory Duwarren Adams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/09/1938

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair : Unknown/bald

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1993-06-30

Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL

Court Case Number : 9200719


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

HENRY F ADAMS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : SHORLINE TRAILER
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1972
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : BS969W

Vehicle Make : MERITT LIVESTOCK TRAILER
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : VOLKSWAGEN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : YELLOW
Vehicle Year : 1972
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HARLEY-DAVIDSON
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : YELLOW
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : WX4R

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : H597QX

Nearby Offenders
Rafael Dejesus Barrantes
Rafael Dejesus Barrantes
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Henry Francis Adams
Gregory Duwarren Adams
Gregory Duwarren Adams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Henry Francis Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Henry Francis Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Henry Francis Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.