David Luis Adorno

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (04/02/2010) ?
Nearby Offenders
Matreal Mcgough
Matreal Mcgough
5119 N Tamiami Trl Ste 5, Sarasota, FL 34234
David Luis Adorno
Wilson Lupianez
Wilson Lupianez
40134 Pretty Redbird Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/02/1976

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 184

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Scar-Right Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-2
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Back-2
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2004-06-08

Statute : 800.04(5)(b)

Jurisdiction & State : Bay, FL

Court Case Number : 0327394


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

DAVID ADORNO
TWIT ADORNO
David L Adorno
Nearby Offenders
Matreal Mcgough
Matreal Mcgough
5119 N Tamiami Trl Ste 5, Sarasota, FL 34234
David Luis Adorno
Wilson Lupianez
Wilson Lupianez
40134 Pretty Redbird Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

Currently David Luis Adorno could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that David Luis Adorno's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David Luis Adorno is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.