Geoffrey Richard Aguilar

Transient, Jacksonville, FL 32206
Address Date : (01/25/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Warren Raynard Anderson I
Warren Raynard Anderson I
4337 6th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
Geoffrey Richard Aguilar
Alphonso Spencer
Alphonso Spencer
11649 Carapace Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/22/1971
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-4
  • Scar-Left Pelvic(Hip)-1
  • Scar-Left Shoulder-1
  • Scar-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-4
  • Tattoo-Middle Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2003-07-31
Statute : 794.011(5)
Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
Court Case Number : 0200576

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

GEOFFREY AGUILAR
Geoffrey R Aguiler
Geoffrey R Aguilar

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : 3 DOOR
Tag Number : W21CRF

Nearby Offenders
Warren Raynard Anderson I
Warren Raynard Anderson I
4337 6th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
Geoffrey Richard Aguilar
Alphonso Spencer
Alphonso Spencer
11649 Carapace Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Currently Geoffrey Richard Aguilar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Geoffrey Richard Aguilar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Geoffrey Richard Aguilar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.