Abram Evans Elam

Show Map
Show Image
7943 Arbor Crest Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Address Date : (04/13/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Chuvalo Garrard Mason II
Chuvalo Garrard Mason II
2712 N Dellwood Dr Unit A, Eustis, FL 32726
Abram Evans Elam
David Glenn Shelkofsky
David Glenn Shelkofsky
101 Glenview Dr Apt 17, Tallahassee, FL 32303

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/15/1981

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 210

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2003-10-24

Jurisdiction & State : St Joseph, IN

Court Case Number : 7180205


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Abram Elam
ABE ELAM
ARAM EVANS ELAM

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : LAND ROVER
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2013
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : ANXP47

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN, DARK
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : ABEAZY

Vehicle Make : LAND ROVER
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2011
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : AKRB66

Vehicle Make : PORSCHE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2011
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : N843PK

Nearby Offenders
Chuvalo Garrard Mason II
Chuvalo Garrard Mason II
2712 N Dellwood Dr Unit A, Eustis, FL 32726
Abram Evans Elam
David Glenn Shelkofsky
David Glenn Shelkofsky
101 Glenview Dr Apt 17, Tallahassee, FL 32303

Currently Abram Evans Elam could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abram Evans Elam's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abram Evans Elam is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.