Gregory Troy Allen

Show Map
Show Image
700 E BURLEIGH BLVD RM 126, TAVARES, FL 32778
Address Date : (12/13/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert John Pastor Jr
Robert John Pastor Jr
203 36TH ST N, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Gregory Troy Allen
Jon Wesley Chasteen
Jon Wesley Chasteen
900 Friday Rd Rm 105, Cocoa, FL 32926

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/05/1952

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 230

Race : White

Hair : Unknown/bald

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Scar-Head-1
  • Scar-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1992-12-28

Jurisdiction & State : Lake, FL

Court Case Number : 9201021


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Allen Greg
GREGORY ALLEN
GREGORY T ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Robert John Pastor Jr
Robert John Pastor Jr
203 36TH ST N, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Gregory Troy Allen
Jon Wesley Chasteen
Jon Wesley Chasteen
900 Friday Rd Rm 105, Cocoa, FL 32926

Currently Gregory Troy Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Gregory Troy Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gregory Troy Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.