Raymond Acevedo

Show Map
Show Image
26840 SW 145th Avenue Rd Apt 6, Homestead, FL 33032
Address Date : (11/02/2009) ?
Nearby Offenders
Victor Manuel Sanchez
Victor Manuel Sanchez
7391 SW 153rd Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34432
Raymond Acevedo
Domingo Sanchez
Domingo Sanchez
3410 Lanier Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/05/1943
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair : Blond
Eyes : Black

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2003-12-29
Statute : 800.04(5)(b)
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 0323515

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

REYMOND ACEVEDO
RAMON FRANCISCO ACEVEDO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 799XBU

Nearby Offenders
Victor Manuel Sanchez
Victor Manuel Sanchez
7391 SW 153rd Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34432
Raymond Acevedo
Domingo Sanchez
Domingo Sanchez
3410 Lanier Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

Currently Raymond Acevedo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Raymond Acevedo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Raymond Acevedo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.