Demetrius Lamont Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (07/16/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Tommy Wayne Norwood Jr
Tommy Wayne Norwood Jr
20860 Se 141st Ln, Umatilla, FL 32784
Demetrius Lamont Allen
Anthony Charles Smiley
Anthony Charles Smiley
45 Palmer St Apt 205, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/06/1983

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 156

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2005-01-27

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 0308726


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Demetuius Lamont Allen
DEE DEE ALLEN
Demetuius Allen
Demetrius Allen
Demetrius L Allen
Demetrius Lamar Allen
Allen L Demetrius
Nearby Offenders
Tommy Wayne Norwood Jr
Tommy Wayne Norwood Jr
20860 Se 141st Ln, Umatilla, FL 32784
Demetrius Lamont Allen
Anthony Charles Smiley
Anthony Charles Smiley
45 Palmer St Apt 205, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

Currently Demetrius Lamont Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Demetrius Lamont Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Demetrius Lamont Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.