Lendon Vann Akins

Show Map
Show Image
Transient, Miami, FL 33142
Address Date : (11/08/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Seneca M Brannum
Seneca M Brannum
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Lendon Vann Akins
Luis Melendez
Luis Melendez
DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/19/1965
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 205
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD ASLT/SEX BAT VCTM<16; F.S. 800.04(3) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2001-12-24
Statute : 800.04(3)
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 0122102

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Ricky Leonard Atkins
Lydon V Akins
Lydon Ricky Leonard Akins
Lydon Van Akins
Lyndon Akins
Lyndon Ban Akins
Lyron Akins
Lydon Akins
Rickey Leonard Akins
Nearby Offenders
Seneca M Brannum
Seneca M Brannum
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Lendon Vann Akins
Luis Melendez
Luis Melendez
DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL 0

Currently Lendon Vann Akins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Lendon Vann Akins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lendon Vann Akins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.