James Lee Agerton

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (01/13/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Steven Arias
Steven Arias
1709 S 50th St Lot 4, Tampa, FL 33619
James Lee Agerton
Jeffery Parker
Jeffery Parker
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/14/1945

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2003-08-05

Jurisdiction & State : Walton, FL

Court Case Number : 0200861


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JAMES L AGERTON
JAMES LEE GERTON
JAMES AGERTON
BUGGS AGERTON
BUGS AGERTON
BUG AGERTON

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : OLDSMOBILE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : CEJI96

Nearby Offenders
Steven Arias
Steven Arias
1709 S 50th St Lot 4, Tampa, FL 33619
James Lee Agerton
Jeffery Parker
Jeffery Parker
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently James Lee Agerton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Lee Agerton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Lee Agerton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.