Me Shac Molette Abentego

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/16/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Willis Joshua Wright
Willis Joshua Wright
6690 Moncrief Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32219
Me Shac Molette Abentego
Jose L Vielma
Jose L Vielma
Deported to Mexico, DEPORTED, XX 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/26/1972
Sex : Male
Height : 5.07
Weight : 173
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Leg-1
  • Birthmark-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)
Adjudication Date : 2012-02-09
Jurisdiction & State : Volusia, FL
Court Case Number : 0332344

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MEESHAC ABENTEGO
MESHAC MOLETT ABENTEGO
MESHAC MOLLET ABENTEGO
MESHAC M ABENTEGO
MESHAR M ABENTEGO
MESHAC ABERNTEGO
MESHAC MOLLETTE ABENTEGO
MESHEE M ABENTEGO
MICHAEL ALLINSON
FRANK MOLLETTE MILLSAP
FRANK MOLETTE MILSAP
MOLETTE ABENTEGO ME SHAC
Frank Mollette
FRANK MILSAP
TEGO MOLLETTE
TEGO MOLETTE
FRANK MILLSAP
MESHAC MOLETTE ABENTEGO
MEESHAC MOLETTE ABENTEGO
TEGO MOTTETTE
FRANK MOLETTE MILLSAP
FRAN MOLETTE MILLSAP
MESHAC ABENTEGO
MEESHAC M ABENTEGO
Nearby Offenders
Willis Joshua Wright
Willis Joshua Wright
6690 Moncrief Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32219
Me Shac Molette Abentego
Jose L Vielma
Jose L Vielma
Deported to Mexico, DEPORTED, XX 0

Currently Me Shac Molette Abentego could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Me Shac Molette Abentego's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Me Shac Molette Abentego is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.