Darren G Alexander

Show Map
Show Image
1416 Nissley Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32310
Address Date : (07/27/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gerald George Marsh
Gerald George Marsh
16204 Perimeter Dr, Brooksville, FL 34614
Darren G Alexander
Kevin Wayne Williams
Kevin Wayne Williams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/15/1965

Sex : Male

Height : 5.05

Weight : 145

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 2005-01-19

Jurisdiction & State : Union, FL

Court Case Number : 0400170


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Darren Garnett Alexander Sr
Daren G Alexander
Darren G Alexander
Darren Alexander
Nearby Offenders
Gerald George Marsh
Gerald George Marsh
16204 Perimeter Dr, Brooksville, FL 34614
Darren G Alexander
Kevin Wayne Williams
Kevin Wayne Williams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Darren G Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Darren G Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Darren G Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.