Carlos Alvarado

Show Map
Show Image
30820 SW 222nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33030
Address Date : (12/27/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert John Bury
Robert John Bury
304A Pelican Lake Dr, Pahokee, FL 33476
Carlos Alvarado
Shane J Anderson
Shane J Anderson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/23/1976
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 191
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-2
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2003-09-04
Jurisdiction & State : Polk, FL
Court Case Number : 0201033

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CARLOS M ALVARADO
NINO BROWN ALVARADO
KING NINO ALVARADO
CARLOS MANUEL ALVARADO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : MOTOR SCOOTER
Tag Number : MATL47

Nearby Offenders
Robert John Bury
Robert John Bury
304A Pelican Lake Dr, Pahokee, FL 33476
Carlos Alvarado
Shane J Anderson
Shane J Anderson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Carlos Alvarado could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Carlos Alvarado's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carlos Alvarado is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.