Jerry T Alexander

Show Map
Show Image
847 NE Country Kitchen Rd, Madison, FL 32340
Address Date : (01/29/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Harold Eugene Watkins Jr
Harold Eugene Watkins Jr
1512 Elberta Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
Jerry T Alexander
Pedro Juan Robles
Pedro Juan Robles
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/11/1982
Sex : Male
Height : 5.05
Weight : 135
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2003-10-09
Statute : 800.04(4)
Jurisdiction & State : Madison, FL
Court Case Number : 0300097

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Jerry Tremain Alexander

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : HGXY61

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 407IPL

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Harold Eugene Watkins Jr
Harold Eugene Watkins Jr
1512 Elberta Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
Jerry T Alexander
Pedro Juan Robles
Pedro Juan Robles
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Jerry T Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jerry T Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jerry T Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.