Amos Allmon

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/17/2011) ?
Nearby Offenders
Miguel Gonzalez
Miguel Gonzalez
1350 NW 77TH TER, MIAMI, FL 33147
Amos Allmon
Harold Irwin Mendenhall
Harold Irwin Mendenhall
, West palm Beach, FL 33407

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/15/1980

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 201

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Scar-Head-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)

Adjudication Date : 2011-10-05

Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL

Court Case Number : 1026716


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Amos Moses Allmon
Amos M Allmon
Nearby Offenders
Miguel Gonzalez
Miguel Gonzalez
1350 NW 77TH TER, MIAMI, FL 33147
Amos Allmon
Harold Irwin Mendenhall
Harold Irwin Mendenhall
, West palm Beach, FL 33407

Currently Amos Allmon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Amos Allmon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Amos Allmon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.