Walter Allen Aldridge

Show Map
Show Image
7390 Se 196th Ave, Morriston, FL 32668
Address Date : (05/09/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jason Adam Mayes
Jason Adam Mayes
15064 US Highway 19 N Apt B, Clearwater, FL 33764
Walter Allen Aldridge
Curtis Gordon
Curtis Gordon
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/12/1968
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 140
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious exhibition victim under 16 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(7)(c) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2003-08-22
Statute : 800.04(7)(c)
Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL
Court Case Number : 0301857

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Walter Aldridge
ALLEN ALDRIDGE
Walter A Alridge
Walter A Aldridge

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : F78FBI

Nearby Offenders
Jason Adam Mayes
Jason Adam Mayes
15064 US Highway 19 N Apt B, Clearwater, FL 33764
Walter Allen Aldridge
Curtis Gordon
Curtis Gordon
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Walter Allen Aldridge could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Walter Allen Aldridge's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Walter Allen Aldridge is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.