Manuel Aniseto Aguilar

Show Map
Show Image
Transient, Homestead, FL 33032
Address Date : (12/06/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Joseph Deeds
Michael Joseph Deeds
1502 Lake Dr W, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Manuel Aniseto Aguilar
Patrick Dejour
Patrick Dejour
Transient, Dania, FL 33004

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/16/1984
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY JUVEN/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (2 COUNTS)
Adjudication Date : 2003-06-30
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Miami, FL
Court Case Number : 0132246

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MANUEL A AGUILAR
Manuel Aguilar
Manuel Anissto Aguilar
Nearby Offenders
Michael Joseph Deeds
Michael Joseph Deeds
1502 Lake Dr W, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Manuel Aniseto Aguilar
Patrick Dejour
Patrick Dejour
Transient, Dania, FL 33004

Currently Manuel Aniseto Aguilar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Manuel Aniseto Aguilar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Manuel Aniseto Aguilar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.