Bruno Abreu

Show Map
Show Image
10220 SW 37TH TER, MIAMI, FL 33165
Address Date : (08/01/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Sean Bachelor
Christopher Sean Bachelor
15392 Olive Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Bruno Abreu
Jeffrey Scott Gottman
Jeffrey Scott Gottman
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/05/1964

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 181

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : KIDNAP;COMM.OR FAC.FELONY; F.S.787.01(1)(a)2 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1991-02-07

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 8919901


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Abreu Bruno
Bruno Abreu-gonzalez

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CONTINENTAL
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : P623NI

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : SNH91

Nearby Offenders
Christopher Sean Bachelor
Christopher Sean Bachelor
15392 Olive Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Bruno Abreu
Jeffrey Scott Gottman
Jeffrey Scott Gottman
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Bruno Abreu could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Bruno Abreu's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bruno Abreu is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.