Leon Adderley

Show Map
Show Image
Transient, Miami, FL 33138
Address Date : (11/01/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Darryl Cornelius Daniels
Darryl Cornelius Daniels
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Leon Adderley
Lester Raymond Kreger
Lester Raymond Kreger
2625 Middle River Dr Apt 10, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/03/1960
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 315
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2003-07-14
Statute : 794.011(8)(b)
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 0016349

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LEON EDDERLY
Leon Adderly

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : T90KRP

Nearby Offenders
Darryl Cornelius Daniels
Darryl Cornelius Daniels
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Leon Adderley
Lester Raymond Kreger
Lester Raymond Kreger
2625 Middle River Dr Apt 10, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

Currently Leon Adderley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Leon Adderley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Leon Adderley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.