John Randolph Alcorn

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (03/20/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Brandon Temple
Kenneth Brandon Temple
2868 Hiawatha Ave NE Apt A, Palm Bay, FL 32905
John Randolph Alcorn
Roberto Barnes
Roberto Barnes
1109 Misty Ridge Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33473

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/11/1951

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 165

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Green

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b (SOLICIT IN CRIMINAL ACT)

Adjudication Date : 2003-04-21

Jurisdiction & State : Sarasota, FL

Court Case Number : 0013790


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOHN ALCORN
John R Alcorn
Chuck Alcorn

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : W823164

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BROWN
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Brandon Temple
Kenneth Brandon Temple
2868 Hiawatha Ave NE Apt A, Palm Bay, FL 32905
John Randolph Alcorn
Roberto Barnes
Roberto Barnes
1109 Misty Ridge Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33473

Currently John Randolph Alcorn could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that John Randolph Alcorn's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John Randolph Alcorn is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.