Abdullah H Brooks

Show Map
Show Image
321 PUTNAM COUNTY BLVD, EAST PALATKA, FL 32131
Address Date : (07/12/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Trent Dean Martin
Trent Dean Martin
12341 HIGHWAY 90 W, HOLT, FL 32564
Abdullah H Brooks
Christopher Ian Burke
Christopher Ian Burke
17751 SW 154TH ST REAR, MIAMI, FL 33187

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/02/1976
Sex : Male
Height : 5.07
Weight : 164
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04
Adjudication Date : 1999-07-27
Jurisdiction & State : Putnam, FL
Court Case Number : 9801401

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ABDULLAH BROOKS
Abdul Haleem Brooks
Nearby Offenders
Trent Dean Martin
Trent Dean Martin
12341 HIGHWAY 90 W, HOLT, FL 32564
Abdullah H Brooks
Christopher Ian Burke
Christopher Ian Burke
17751 SW 154TH ST REAR, MIAMI, FL 33187

Currently Abdullah H Brooks could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdullah H Brooks's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdullah H Brooks is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.