Troy L Alderman

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/22/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Eugene Willcoxon
Kenneth Eugene Willcoxon
5311 SW 67th St, Gainesville, FL 32608
Troy L Alderman
David Franklin Sutton
David Franklin Sutton
1900 BLOSSOM TRL, PENSACOLA, FL 32505

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/22/1967
Sex : Male
Height : 5.03
Weight : 199
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/COERCES BY THREAT; F.S. 794.011(4)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2003-01-09
Jurisdiction & State : Polk, FL
Court Case Number : 0202013

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Troy Alderman
Troy Lee Alderman
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Eugene Willcoxon
Kenneth Eugene Willcoxon
5311 SW 67th St, Gainesville, FL 32608
Troy L Alderman
David Franklin Sutton
David Franklin Sutton
1900 BLOSSOM TRL, PENSACOLA, FL 32505

Currently Troy L Alderman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Troy L Alderman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Troy L Alderman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.