Manuel Antonio Alvarez

Show Map
Show Image
29420 SW 144TH AVE, HOMESTEAD, FL 33033
Address Date : (07/08/2011) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Kenneth Pitts
Michael Kenneth Pitts
TRANSIENT, ST PETERSBURG, FL 0
Manuel Antonio Alvarez
Robert Anton Cramer
Robert Anton Cramer
621 Colonial Dr Apt 4, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/03/1939

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 207

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 1988-12-07

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 8819248


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Manuel Antonio Alverez
Manny Alverez
Manuel A Alverez

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : 915INM

Nearby Offenders
Michael Kenneth Pitts
Michael Kenneth Pitts
TRANSIENT, ST PETERSBURG, FL 0
Manuel Antonio Alvarez
Robert Anton Cramer
Robert Anton Cramer
621 Colonial Dr Apt 4, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

Currently Manuel Antonio Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Manuel Antonio Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Manuel Antonio Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.