Michael Dewayne Agnew

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (05/30/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Timothy L Ash
Timothy L Ash
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Michael Dewayne Agnew
Roy V Jones
Roy V Jones
777 S DOUGLAS RD RM 239, PEMBROKE PINES, FL 33025

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/11/1976
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 215
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-3

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 2002-02-14
Statute : 800.04(4)
Jurisdiction & State : St Lucie, FL
Court Case Number : 0102808

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Michael Dywne Agnew
Michael D Agnew
MICHAEL AGNEW
Michael Dwayne Agnew

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MITSUBISHI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Timothy L Ash
Timothy L Ash
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Michael Dewayne Agnew
Roy V Jones
Roy V Jones
777 S DOUGLAS RD RM 239, PEMBROKE PINES, FL 33025

Currently Michael Dewayne Agnew could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Michael Dewayne Agnew's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Dewayne Agnew is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.