Aaron Lee Chase Jr

Show Map
Show Image
21430 Campbell Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601
Address Date : (11/14/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Timothy L Rentas
Timothy L Rentas
505 Citrus St, Pensacola, FL 32506
Aaron Lee Chase Jr
Jimmy Lee Ward
Jimmy Lee Ward
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/10/1977

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 152

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD ASLT/SEX BAT VCTM<16; F.S. 800.04(3) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1997-12-02

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 9715280


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

AARON L CHASE JR
Aaron Chase Jr
Aaron Lee Chase

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1984
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE, LIGHT
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 261YZU

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 187JWV

Nearby Offenders
Timothy L Rentas
Timothy L Rentas
505 Citrus St, Pensacola, FL 32506
Aaron Lee Chase Jr
Jimmy Lee Ward
Jimmy Lee Ward
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Aaron Lee Chase Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lee Chase Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lee Chase Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.