Jerry L Abbott

, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (08/17/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Shawn J Shaffer
Shawn J Shaffer
14470 HARLEE RD, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Jerry L Abbott
Kenneth Michael Ferreri
Kenneth Michael Ferreri
11724 LIPSEY RD, TAMPA, FL 33618

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Deceased

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/24/1957

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 152

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : KIDNAP,ASSAULT OR TERRORIZE; F.S. 787.01(1)(a)3

Adjudication Date : 2003-02-11

Jurisdiction & State : Okaloosa, FL

Court Case Number : 8100983


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Jerry Lynn Abbott
Jerry Abbott
Nearby Offenders
Shawn J Shaffer
Shawn J Shaffer
14470 HARLEE RD, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Jerry L Abbott
Kenneth Michael Ferreri
Kenneth Michael Ferreri
11724 LIPSEY RD, TAMPA, FL 33618

Currently Jerry L Abbott could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jerry L Abbott's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jerry L Abbott is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.