Carol Vanderford Adams

Show Map
Show Image
26012 HECKMAN DR, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Address Date : (08/01/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Carol Vanderford Adams
Robert Edwin Stevenson
Robert Edwin Stevenson
746 Perryman Ln W, Jacksonville, FL 32221

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/09/1956

Sex : Female

Height : 5.04

Weight : 145

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(2)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1996-04-23

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 9000472


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Carol Vanderford Nottle
Carol Vanderford Adams
Carol Nottle

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Q03BF

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2014
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 9014XC

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 813KFS

Vehicle Make : PALM HARBOR HOMES
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : PALM HARBOR HOMES
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Carol Vanderford Adams
Robert Edwin Stevenson
Robert Edwin Stevenson
746 Perryman Ln W, Jacksonville, FL 32221

Currently Carol Vanderford Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Carol Vanderford Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carol Vanderford Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.