Rigo Felipe Alvarado

Show Map
Show Image
2801 7th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Address Date : (12/27/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gerard Fawcett Greims
Gerard Fawcett Greims
850 WILLIAMS LN, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Rigo Felipe Alvarado
Elliot Meyer Loveman
Elliot Meyer Loveman
6300 SW 112TH ST, MIAMI, FL 33156

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/10/1981

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 225

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Scar-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2002-12-12

Jurisdiction & State : Collier, FL

Court Case Number : 0100414


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

RIGO FELIPE ALVERADO
RIGO ALVARADO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2008
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 194NKA

Nearby Offenders
Gerard Fawcett Greims
Gerard Fawcett Greims
850 WILLIAMS LN, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Rigo Felipe Alvarado
Elliot Meyer Loveman
Elliot Meyer Loveman
6300 SW 112TH ST, MIAMI, FL 33156

Currently Rigo Felipe Alvarado could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Rigo Felipe Alvarado's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Rigo Felipe Alvarado is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.