Raul Alfonso

Show Map
Show Image
13361 SW 2nd Ter Side, Miami, FL 33184
Address Date : (11/01/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Jeffery Kelley
Thomas Jeffery Kelley
11467 Avery Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218
Raul Alfonso
Brooks Larry Ergle
Brooks Larry Ergle
6803 London Bridge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/23/1968

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 160

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/ WPN. OR FORCE; F.S. 794.011(3) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 1993-10-20

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 9325907


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Rolando Alvarez

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : CBV5911

Vehicle Make : OLDSMOBILE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE, LIGHT
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Thomas Jeffery Kelley
Thomas Jeffery Kelley
11467 Avery Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218
Raul Alfonso
Brooks Larry Ergle
Brooks Larry Ergle
6803 London Bridge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Currently Raul Alfonso could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Raul Alfonso's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Raul Alfonso is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.