Jesse Guberta Alviar

Show Map
Show Image
TRANSIENT, TAMPA, FL 33605
Address Date : (11/29/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jean Oliver Bonner
Jean Oliver Bonner
11925 SE US Highway 301 Lot 14, Belleview, FL 34420
Jesse Guberta Alviar
Ted A Jenks
Ted A Jenks
37901 PONCAN CIR, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/20/1949
Sex : Male
Height : 5.04
Weight : 159
Race : White
Hair : Unknown/bald
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SX OFNDR.FAIL RPT.NONMOVE; F.S. 943.0435(4)(c)
Adjudication Date : 2016-03-14
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 1600716

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JESSE ALVIAR
JESSE G ALVIAR
JESSE GREGORY ALVIAR
JESSIE GREGORY ALVIAR
JESSIE ALVAIR
Nearby Offenders
Jean Oliver Bonner
Jean Oliver Bonner
11925 SE US Highway 301 Lot 14, Belleview, FL 34420
Jesse Guberta Alviar
Ted A Jenks
Ted A Jenks
37901 PONCAN CIR, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541

Currently Jesse Guberta Alviar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jesse Guberta Alviar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jesse Guberta Alviar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.